nishiara_hitomi (nishiara_hitomi) wrote in capslock_ftland,
nishiara_hitomi
nishiara_hitomi
capslock_ftland

  • Location:
  • Mood:
  • Music:

... SEUNGHYUN ?

I JUST NEED TO SAY:
I DARE YOU TO CLAIM YOU WOULDN'T TAP THAT





CREDITS TO: http://midday.ivyro.net/

ALSO MODS, I WANT A TAG FOR SEUNGHYUN'S UNDERAGED SEXINESS D:

Tags: seunghyun who?
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 20 comments
SDJGHDKJGHDLGK WTF HOT

Deleted comment

LAPSLOCK CAN'T BE HEAR AROUND THIS COMM D: BUT MODS PROBABLY WOULD FORGET YOU BECAUSE SEUNGHYUN' SEXY MESS WITH YOUR BRAIN.
GOMEN NA
fIXED IT BELOW
YOU CAN HAVE SEUNGHYUN BB

I'LL TAKE THE SMEXY BOY NEXT TO HIM =D
DAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAMN
HE LOOKS SO GOOD
((flails))
WHAT THE HELL IS HIS SEXINESS REALLY DISTRACTING ME FROM HONGKI?
.......REALLY?

THAT ALONE PROVES THE BOY IS TALENTED.
I LOVE THAT BOY SO GODDAMN MUCH YOU JUST CAN'T EVEN UNDERSTAND.
MY FAVORITE WEATHERMAN
LOL YOUTUBE LINK PLEASE 8D
HERE~ WEATHERMAN!SEUNGHYUN IS AT 1:15
HAHA THANK YOU :D HOW CUTE JAEJIN IS ^^
LOL YOUTUBE REQUEST SECONDED
OMFG HE GETS SEXIER EVERY TIME I SEE HIM.
HE LOOKS WEIRDLY OLDER THAN HONGKI. O_O; SUCH A TRAP.
I WILL TAP THAT LIKE THERE'S NO TOMORROW

ALSO, WHAT IS THIS, THE STYLISTS FUCKED WITH HIS HAIR ALREADY? URGH. CUT YOUR HAIR BB, YOU'RE TOO SEXY FOR THAT.
CAN WE USE ROPES TOO?
HOT SHIT EVEN HIS JACKET IS PIMPED OUT...BEDAZZLED BITCHES

OH GOD THANK GOD IM A 92 BABY SO IT'S NOT PEDOPHILIA :P
OHIWOULD.
RLY.
HOMG. THESE 2 BOYS ARE DAMN HAWT! :D
GAWD. SEUNGHYUN IS :ASDHALKSDHALSKDHJALKSDHA!